
Xiaomi Redmi 13
Released: June 3, 2024
Where to Buy
Xiaomi Redmi 13: Stunning Display & Robust Performance The Xiaomi Redmi 13 features a large 6.79-inch IPS LCD display with a smooth 90Hz refresh rate, providing vibrant visuals and fluid scrolling for an enhanced viewing experience. Powered by the capable Mediatek Helio G91 Ultra (12 nm) chipset, this device ensures efficient performance for all your daily tasks. The 108MP main camera allows you to capture stunning photos, while the 5030mAh battery with 33W fast charging ensures you stay powered throughout the day. Key Features of Xiaomi Redmi 13: - 6.79-Inch IPS LCD Display (90Hz): Enjoy smooth and vibrant visuals for your media. - Mediatek Helio G91 Ultra (12 nm): Efficient performance for seamless multitasking. - 108MP Main Camera: Capture high-resolution photos with ease. - 5030mAh Battery with 33W Fast Charging: Quick charging keeps you connected longer. Xiaomi Redmi 13 Price in Bangladesh Find the price of the Xiaomi Redmi 13 at MuthoPhoneBd and explore its full specifications.
Read full description ↓Full Specifications
Network
Launch
Body
Display
Platform
Memory
Main Camera
Selfie Camera
Sound
Connectivity
Features
Battery
Misc
Tests
Xiaomi Redmi 13 Review
Xiaomi Redmi 13: Stunning Display & Robust Performance
The Xiaomi Redmi 13 features a large 6.79-inch IPS LCD display with a smooth 90Hz refresh rate, providing vibrant visuals and fluid scrolling for an enhanced viewing experience. Powered by the capable Mediatek Helio G91 Ultra (12 nm) chipset, this device ensures efficient performance for all your daily tasks. The 108MP main camera allows you to capture stunning photos, while the 5030mAh battery with 33W fast charging ensures you stay powered throughout the day.
Key Features of Xiaomi Redmi 13:
- 6.79-Inch IPS LCD Display (90Hz): Enjoy smooth and vibrant visuals for your media.
- Mediatek Helio G91 Ultra (12 nm): Efficient performance for seamless multitasking.
- 108MP Main Camera: Capture high-resolution photos with ease.
- 5030mAh Battery with 33W Fast Charging: Quick charging keeps you connected longer.
Xiaomi Redmi 13 Price in Bangladesh
Find the price of the Xiaomi Redmi 13 at MuthoPhoneBd and explore its full specifications.
Compare with Top Competitors
See how the Xiaomi Redmi 13 stacks up against similar alternatives in Bangladesh.

Redmi 13
৳17,999Redmi A7
৳13,599

Redmi 13
৳17,999Redmi A7 Pro 4G
৳15,499

Redmi 13
৳17,999Redmi A7 Pro 5g
৳16,999

Redmi 13
৳17,999Redmi Note 13 4G
৳22,999